SV BW Aasee

SpielerNameJahrgangGrößeTrikotnummer
Joshua Hennek200716011
Enno Kieserling20091431
Alexander Schulz200715615
Philipp Weinekötter200815012
Thegan Shottke20081509
Jannis Dröge200715416
Adam Dreyßig200915014
Trainer/ BetreuerMoritz Brackemann
Philipp Beckmann